![Dining Chairs in Pine & Paper Cord by Rainer Daumiller & Poultries Pedersen for Grammrode, Denmark, 1970s, Set of 6 for sale at Pamono Dining Chairs in Pine & Paper Cord by Rainer Daumiller & Poultries Pedersen for Grammrode, Denmark, 1970s, Set of 6 for sale at Pamono](https://cdn20.pamono.com/p/g/1/5/1570923_3fuxz0kv0r/dining-chairs-in-pine-paper-cord-by-rainer-daumiller-poultries-pedersen-for-grammrode-denmark-1970s-set-of-6-9.jpg)
Dining Chairs in Pine & Paper Cord by Rainer Daumiller & Poultries Pedersen for Grammrode, Denmark, 1970s, Set of 6 for sale at Pamono
Børge Mogensen, shakerstolar J39, fyra stycken, vitoljad ek. Denna vara har satts till omförsäljning under nytt varunummer3623649 | Lauritz.com
![Pair of vintage beechwood dining chairs model J39 by Børge Mogensen for F.D.B. Mobler, Denmark 1970s Pair of vintage beechwood dining chairs model J39 by Børge Mogensen for F.D.B. Mobler, Denmark 1970s](https://www.design-market.eu/2601260-large_default/pair-of-vintage-beechwood-dining-chairs-model-j39-by-borge-mogensen-for-fdb-mobler-denmark-1970s.jpg)
Pair of vintage beechwood dining chairs model J39 by Børge Mogensen for F.D.B. Mobler, Denmark 1970s
![BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning](https://i.pinimg.com/474x/21/89/02/2189021ff324b47aba91c064966d7fbe.jpg)
BØRGE MOGENSEN, 6 st stolar "J39" FDB möbler, Danmark 1900-talet senare del. - Bukowskis | Möbler, Stolar, Inredning
![Sold Price: Børge Mogensen - 2 Folkestole, model J39, stel af bøg, sæde med flettet - Invalid date CET Sold Price: Børge Mogensen - 2 Folkestole, model J39, stel af bøg, sæde med flettet - Invalid date CET](https://image.invaluable.com/housePhotos/svendborg/61/687161/H3172-L231402402.jpg)
Sold Price: Børge Mogensen - 2 Folkestole, model J39, stel af bøg, sæde med flettet - Invalid date CET
![Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning Bilder för 1245056. STOLAR, 4 st, "Öresund", Børge Mogensen, Karl Andersson & Söner, Bra Bohag, Sverige, 1900-tal. i 2023 | Stolar, Sverige, Inredning](https://i.pinimg.com/736x/ab/33/d8/ab33d8e3b423a3d0284323c1d6f91940.jpg)